NACIONAL


Aveiro

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
ACD Lavandeira 20 1721 62-10 53
CCD Nadais 20 1541 53-10 49
RC Travanca 20 1253 43-21 41
HIPPYES FC 20 1235 48-23 39
ADRA Visconde 20 866 32-23 30
GD Pessegueiro 20 7310 25-31 24
FC Mozelos 20 5510 36-54 20
CRC Talhadas 20 5312 21-46 18
AD Nariz 20 4412 23-55 16
ADCFS André 20 2414 21-62 10
Real AC 20 2315 13-42 9
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
CCD Pigeirense 20 1910 66-7 58
Os Arrifanenses FC 20 1163 44-26 39
ACDRR Palhota 19 1144 40-20 37
GDRC Os Leões do Monte 20 848 29-24 28
ADRAC Rêgo 20 839 37-28 27
CCD Salreu 19 757 35-33 26
RS Praça 20 6212 34-45 20
ADRC Carqueijo 20 6212 25-40 20
CRC Vale 20 479 18-40 19
FIDEC 18 5211 13-46 17
CCD Manhôce 20 4214 18-50 14

Beja

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
LOUREDENSE FC 12 1101 34-6 33
GD POVOENSE 12 732 25-9 24
SCDA PINTO 12 615 15-23 19
CCD TRINDADE 12 606 18-15 18
OS RITUAIS 12 435 21-23 15
CFS ALEIXO 12 219 14-28 7
CCDRCP QUINTOS 12 129 9-32 5
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
GDR FARO DO ALENTEJO 14 1130 35-6 36
CCRDS VITORIA 14 1022 34-10 32
GD ODIVELAS 14 1013 50-13 31
UDC BERINGELENSE 14 824 29-16 26
SR D ENTRADENSE 14 419 17-22 13
SC FIGUEIRENSE 14 266 11-25 12
GD JUNGEIROS 14 1211 13-58 5
GDC MOMBEJA 14 1112 10-49 4
3
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
OURIQUE DC 14 950 35-6 32
GDS LUZIA 14 923 46-17 29
ACD SC NOVA 14 752 22-10 26
SANJOANENSE FC 14 824 27-24 26
GDC SETE 14 347 19-29 13
GARVÃO FC 14 3110 13-37 10
SA ALMODOVARENSE 14 3110 21-50 10
GDR LUZIANES GARE 14 2210 10-30 8
4
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
GC SINES 14 851 23-7 29
FC ALVALADENSE 14 923 34-8 29
CDC CAVALEIRO 14 743 27-15 25
GEU MALAVADO 14 743 20-15 25
ACRS CAMPO REDONDO 14 743 19-7 25
GDL SONEGUENSE 14 248 13-32 10
GD VALE FIGUEIRA 14 158 14-33 8
ACRD LONGUEIRA 14 1013 10-43 3

Braga Viana

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
TURIZ 14 923 32-14 29
MARRANCOS 14 914 23-17 28
CABAÇOS 14 824 23-12 26
CALHEIROS 14 653 18-11 23
REBORDÕES 14 644 24-16 22
CEPÕES 14 518 14-22 16
VENTOSA 14 2210 8-26 8
VILAFRANCA 14 1310 10-34 6
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
INTER FRADELOS 14 1121 43-10 35
VILARINHO 14 1022 28-13 32
OLEIROS 14 806 26-16 24
ARSENAL CRESPOS 14 644 17-14 22
MIKAELENSE 14 626 23-20 20
SÃO CLAUDIO 14 428 21-29 14
AVIDOS E LAGOA 14 2111 6-41 7
NAVARRA 14 1310 9-30 6

Coimbra

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
GDR Chã 16 1141 40-11 37
AC Montemorense 16 925 37-22 29
ACR Seixo de Mira 16 844 29-17 28
CRP Formoselha 16 916 32-28 28
CP Vila Nova de Anços 16 835 29-22 27
GD Maiorca 16 736 27-19 24
CP Lavos 16 727 27-31 23
UCDAS Corticeiro de Cima 16 2014 10-63 6
CCR São Caetano 16 1114 21-39 4
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Sanjoanense AC 18 1440 55-11 46
ADCR Pereira 18 1233 53-21 39
JDR Arzila 18 1233 49-10 39
CS Marmeleira 18 1125 34-27 35
AD Souselas 18 855 31-27 29
FC Paradela 18 738 23-25 24
GD Figueiró do Campo 18 2511 15-43 11
GD S. Martinho da Cortiça 18 1215 12-49 5
Os Ugas - ADC Ega 18 0315 13-75 3
ADC S. Pedro de Alva 18 729 29-36 0
3
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
GD Bobadelense 16 1132 53-17 36
COJA 16 1114 37-15 34
GD VG de Candosa 16 952 33-21 32
AD Lagos da Beira 16 844 36-23 28
GD Vilacovense 16 565 19-21 21
GD Sangianense 16 547 23-30 19
AR Póvoa de Midões 16 5110 22-33 16
GD Alvôco das Várzeas 16 3112 20-55 10
CDR VG de Seixo da Beira 16 1312 16-44 6

Leiria

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
UD TURQUEL 22 1633 49-5 51
Óbidos SC 22 1534 40-20 48
SC Vila Maria 22 1534 52-22 48
CDC Caranguejeira 22 1165 37-30 39
UDC SÃO BERNARDINO 22 967 35-31 33
CD Pataiense 22 949 30-29 31
ACR Nadadouro 22 8311 34-44 27
SERRANA 22 7510 25-33 26
Beneditense 22 7411 40-43 25
SCR Gaeirense 22 6511 27-42 23
UA Olho Marinho 22 3217 23-61 11
GDC A-dos-Francos 22 2416 21-53 10

Setubal

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
CCD Vale Milhaços 12 822 18-6 26
GD Lagoa da Palha 12 552 16-12 20
GD Terras da Costa 12 615 16-22 19
Águias Negras FC 12 462 22-14 18
UFC Olival Queimado 12 444 19-18 16
CCDR Curvas 12 318 16-23 10
ADC Os Africanos 12 219 14-26 7
GD Pegões 0 000 0-0 0

Porto

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Besteiros/GDRCSL 7 340 7-4 13
Juventude Portelinha 7 331 11-5 12
Dragões Valboenses 7 331 14-9 12
Santa Catarina/AJEFHG 7 322 12-8 11
Genius 7 322 14-8 11
Sobrado 7 232 14-8 9
São Romão 7 214 7-20 7
Praça Alegria 7 007 7-24 0
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Ermentão 7 421 12-8 14
Os Faíscas/ACMP 7 412 11-9 13
Estrelas Fânzeres 7 331 13-8 12
Galatic CA 7 322 11-11 11
Lusos Bitarães 7 322 12-9 11
Âncora Gulpilhares 7 214 5-7 7
Covelo 7 205 11-16 6
SC Montezelo 7 034 4-11 3
3
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Juventude Portelinha 14 932 34-12 30
Dragões Valboenses 14 842 24-14 28
Besteiros/GDRCSL 14 743 22-13 25
Os Faíscas/ACMP 14 455 13-13 17
Galatic CA 14 446 13-19 16
Santa Catarina/AJEFHG 14 365 15-23 15
Estrelas Fânzeres 14 428 13-19 14
Ermentão 14 2210 13-34 8
4
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Lusos Bitarães 14 1211 35-9 37
Sobrado 14 743 33-25 25
São Romão 14 662 28-16 24
Genius 14 644 25-20 22
Covelo 14 437 13-20 15
SC Montezelo 14 356 17-24 14
Praça Alegria 14 158 12-31 8
Âncora Gulpilhares 14 068 12-30 6

Santarém

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Alvega 10 811 29-13 25
Seiça 10 811 41-6 25
Bemposta 10 433 20-26 15
Rossiense 10 316 18-21 10
Água Travessa 10 316 13-32 10
São Facundo 10 019 8-31 1
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Sentieiras 10 901 40-12 27
Alcaravela 10 613 24-17 19
Envendos 10 442 25-18 16
S. M. do Rio Torto 10 514 23-22 16
Casais de Revelhos 10 226 18-27 8
Brunheirinho 10 0010 9-43 0
3
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Concavada 10 802 26-15 24
Mouriscas 10 613 17-15 19
Bairro 10 523 21-10 17
Vila de Rei 10 433 20-15 15
Lobos do Carvalhal 10 325 14-15 11
Vale das Mós 10 0010 5-33 0
4
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Azinhaga 10 1000 28-4 30
Alcobertas 10 433 14-8 15
Alcanhões 10 433 18-15 15
Assentiz 10 415 15-17 13
Turquel 10 235 6-12 9
S. J. da Ribeira 10 109 5-30 3
5
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Paço dos Negros 10 811 29-11 25
Marianos e Murta 10 712 23-15 22
Estevense 10 604 17-15 18
Raposa 10 325 16-20 11
Parreira 10 316 14-18 10
Foros do Arrão 10 019 8-28 1
6
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Areias 8 701 29-4 21
Montinhos dos Pegos 8 611 21-5 19
Vale da Pinta 8 404 14-12 12
Fajardense 8 116 6-21 4
Biscainho 8 107 5-33 3
7
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Azervadinha 10 550 23-8 20
Santanense 10 442 13-8 16
Erra 10 442 10-6 16
Carapuções 10 352 14-11 14
Lavre 10 343 13-10 13
Malhada Alta 10 0010 3-33 0
8
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Figueirense 8 611 31-6 19
Rebocho 8 512 15-4 16
Cortiçadas de Lavre 8 413 18-8 13
Foros Lagoíços 8 215 10-22 7
Lamarosa 8 107 1-35 3
9
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Seiça 8 611 18-7 19
Sentieiras 8 611 21-11 19
Bemposta 8 305 13-19 9
Alvega 8 224 13-15 8
Envendos 8 026 7-20 2
10
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Alcaravela 8 521 14-7 17
Mouriscas 8 332 11-10 12
Concavada 8 332 7-5 12
Azinhaga 8 215 9-12 7
Alcanhões 8 134 8-15 6
11
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Paço dos Negros 8 620 27-6 20
Figueirense 8 422 18-14 14
Azervadinha 8 413 16-15 13
Alcobertas 8 224 8-16 8
Marianos e Murta 8 017 3-21 1
12
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Montinhos dos Pegos 8 521 32-5 17
Areias 8 521 22-8 17
Santanense 8 314 7-12 10
Erra 8 215 9-19 7
Rebocho 8 125 7-33 5
13
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Bairro 8 620 32-9 20
Casais de Revelhos 8 431 21-16 15
Rossiense 8 314 18-16 10
S. M. do Rio Torto 8 314 11-22 10
Vale das Mós 8 017 11-30 1
14
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Vila de Rei (14/5) 8 701 18-7 21
Lobos do Carvalhal (14/3) 8 602 20-10 18
São Facundo (14/4) 8 404 17-12 12
Brunheirinho (14/2) 8 305 10-20 9
Água Travessa (14/1) 8 008 8-24 0
15
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Raposa (15/2) 8 710 24-2 22
Assentiz (15/1) 8 431 19-8 15
Vale da Pinta (15/5) 8 422 21-13 14
Turquel (15/4) 8 116 6-20 4
S. J. da Ribeira (15/3) 8 017 3-30 1
16
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Parreira (16/5) 8 701 25-3 21
Estevense (16/1) 8 602 24-10 18
Foros do Arrão (16/2) 8 314 17-18 10
Foros Lagoíços (16/3) 8 314 13-16 10
Lamarosa (16/4) 8 008 6-38 0
17
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Carapuções (17/2) 10 721 35-5 23
Cortiçadas de Lavre (17/3) 10 631 19-8 21
Lavre (17/5) 10 622 27-11 20
Biscainho (17/1) 10 316 12-21 10
Fajardense (17/4) 10 226 12-26 8
Malhada Alta (17/6) 10 109 7-41 3

Lisboa

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
BS João 18 1521 80-17 47
Arrudense 18 1044 43-27 34
Reboleira Damaia 18 1044 40-30 34
Petrogal 18 936 54-31 30
Kabuscorp Lisboa 18 927 39-31 29
C-V Seixal 18 819 33-43 25
Juv.Amadora 18 5112 31-54 16
S.L Olivais 18 5112 29-77 16
Brejos Roussada 18 4212 29-47 14
União Santos 18 4212 37-58 14

Evora

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
GDCR GRAÇA DO DIVOR 16 1150 39-10 38
GDR AFEITEIRA 16 1132 39-19 36
GDCR TORRE DE COELHEIROS 16 925 26-29 29
FOROS VALE FIGUEIRA FC 16 745 33-20 25
GD SÃO MANÇOS 16 619 19-29 19
SC BROTENSE 16 547 15-21 19
SR 1? JANEIRO 16 448 21-33 16
GD SÃO PEDRENSE 16 3211 10-23 11
AC CHE MORENSE 16 2311 13-31 9
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
ALANDROAL UNITED 14 1121 35-7 35
BARBUS 14 1013 32-11 31
CCRD FOROS FONTE SECA 14 923 29-15 29
AJ ORADA 14 734 24-15 24
MONTOITO SC 14 347 22-31 13
ACD CANO 14 329 12-32 11
SC SÃO ROMÃO 14 248 12-22 10
ADC SÃO DOMINGOS 14 1211 12-45 5
Meia Final 1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
BARBUS (Meia Final 1/1) 2 200 5-1 6
GDCR GRAÇA DO DIVOR (Meia Final 1/2) 2 002 1-5 0
Meia Final 2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
GDR AFEITEIRA (Meia Final 2/2) 2 200 4-0 6
ALANDROAL UNITED (Meia Final 2/1) 2 002 0-4 0